Campanula uniflora L.
Taxon details

Plantarium
online plant identification guide
Images

Russian names

Scientific:
Колокольчик одноцветковый

Taxonomy

Campanula uniflora
Колокольчик одноцветковый
divisionMagnoliophyta
classMagnoliopsida
ordoCampanulales
familiaCampanulaceae
genusCampanula
speciesuniflora L.

Synonyms

Melanocalyx uniflora (L.) Morin *

Images

Campanula uniflora
Campanula uniflora
Цветущее растение. Чукотка, побережье бухты Провидения. 26.07.2006.
© Igor Zagrebin
Campanula uniflora
Campanula uniflora
Цветущее растение. Чукотка, побережье бухты Провидения. 09.07.2010.
© Igor Zagrebin
Campanula uniflora
Campanula uniflora
Цветущее и бутонизирующее растения. Чукотка, побережье бухты Провидения. 09.07.2010.
© Igor Zagrebin

Locations on map

Legend

Key traits

Show list

Text to cite the page

Campanula uniflora L. // Плантариум. Растения и лишайники России и сопредельных стран: открытый онлайн атлас и определитель растений. [Электронный ресурс] URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/page/view/item/8033.html (дата обращения: 05.02.2023).
Campanula uniflora L. // Plantarium. Plants and lichens of Russia and neighboring countries: open online galleries and plant identification guide. URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/lang/en/page/view/item/8033.html (accessed on 5 Feb 2023).
Search
Top.Mail.Ru Feedback To the top
www.plantarium.ru