Collema nigrescens (Huds.) DC.
Taxon details

Plantarium
online plant identification guide

Russian names

Scientific:
Коллема чернеющая
Коллема черноватая

Taxonomy

divisionAscomycota
classLecanoromycetes O. E. Erikss. et Winka
ordoPeltigerales Walt.
familiaCollemataceae Zenker
genusCollema F. H. Wigg.
speciesnigrescens (Huds.) DC.

Synonyms

Collema vespertilio (Lightf.) Hoffm. *

Images

There are no images of this taxon on "Plantarium" yet. You can upload photo first!

Other information

Распространение в России – En Ec Un Us Ca Sw Se Ss Fn Fs

Text to cite the page

Collema nigrescens (Huds.) DC. // Плантариум. Растения и лишайники России и сопредельных стран: открытый онлайн атлас и определитель растений. [Электронный ресурс] URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/page/view/item/77088.html (дата обращения: 18.05.2022).
Collema nigrescens (Huds.) DC. // Plantarium. Plants and lichens of Russia and neighboring countries: open online galleries and plant identification guide. URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/lang/en/page/view/item/77088.html (accessed on 18 May 2022).
Search
Top.Mail.Ru Feedback To the top
www.plantarium.ru