Ramalina obtusata (Arnold) Bitter
Taxon details

Plantarium
online plant identification guide

Russian names

Scientific:
Рамалина притуплённая

Taxonomy

divisionAscomycota
classLecanoromycetes O. E. Erikss. et Winka
ordoLecanorales Nannf.
familiaRamalinaceae C. Agardh
genusRamalina Ach.
speciesobtusata (Arnold) Bitter

Synonyms

Ramalina baltica auct. non Lettau

Images

There are no images of this taxon on "Plantarium" yet. You can upload photo first!

Other information

Распространение в России – En Ec Un Ca Sw Ss Fn

Indications in floristic lists (1)

Флора Беларуси

Text to cite the page

Ramalina obtusata (Arnold) Bitter // Плантариум. Растения и лишайники России и сопредельных стран: открытый онлайн атлас и определитель растений. [Электронный ресурс] URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/page/view/item/76445.html (дата обращения: 27.05.2022).
Ramalina obtusata (Arnold) Bitter // Plantarium. Plants and lichens of Russia and neighboring countries: open online galleries and plant identification guide. URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/lang/en/page/view/item/76445.html (accessed on 27 May 2022).
Search
Top.Mail.Ru Feedback To the top
www.plantarium.ru