Myurella tenerrima (Brid.) Lindb.
Taxon details

Plantarium
online plant identification guide

Russian names

Scientific:
Миурелла тоненькая
Миурелла нежнейшая
Миурелла нежноватая

Taxonomy

divisionBryophyta
classBryopsida Horan.
ordoHypnales Dumort.
familiaPlagiotheciaceae (Broth.) M.Fleisch.
genusMyurella Bruch et al.
speciestenerrima (Brid.) Lindb.

Synonyms

Images

There are no images of this taxon on "Plantarium" yet. You can upload photo first!

Other information

Распространение в России – RUS-EUR: ARC, NW, N-UR, CAUC, RUS-AS: ARC-WSIB, ARC-ESIB, S-SIB, E-SIB, ARC-YAK, YAK, ARC-FE, N-FE

Indications in Red Lists (9)

Архангельская область (2020)

Восточная Фенноскандия (1998)

Республика Карелия (1995)

Республика Карелия (2007)

Республика Карелия (2020)

Республика Коми (1998)

Республика Коми (2008)

Республика Коми (2019)

Свердловская область (2018)

Text to cite the page

Myurella tenerrima (Brid.) Lindb. // Плантариум. Растения и лишайники России и сопредельных стран: открытый онлайн атлас и определитель растений. [Электронный ресурс] URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/page/view/item/66940.html (дата обращения: 28.05.2022).
Myurella tenerrima (Brid.) Lindb. // Plantarium. Plants and lichens of Russia and neighboring countries: open online galleries and plant identification guide. URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/lang/en/page/view/item/66940.html (accessed on 28 May 2022).
Search
Top.Mail.Ru Feedback To the top
www.plantarium.ru