Conardia compacta (Drumm. ex Müll.Hal.) H.Rob.
Taxon details

Plantarium
online plant identification guide

Russian names

Scientific:
Конардия компактная
Амблистегиум компактный
Конардия плотная

Taxonomy

divisionBryophyta
classBryopsida Horan.
ordoHypnales Dumort.
familiaCalliergonaceae (Kanda) Vanderp., Hedenäs, C.J.Cox & A.J.Shaw
genusConardia H.Rob.
speciescompacta (Drumm. ex Müll.Hal.) H.Rob.

Synonyms

Amblystegium compactum (Drumm. ex Müll.Hal.) Austin
Rhynchostegiella compacta (Drumm. ex Müll.Hal.) Loeske

Images

There are no images of this taxon on "Plantarium" yet. You can upload photo first!

Other information

Распространение в России – RUS-EUR: NW, C, S-UR, CAUC, RUS-AS: W-SIB, S-SIB, E-SIB, YAK, S-FE

Text to cite the page

Conardia compacta (Drumm. ex Müll.Hal.) H.Rob. // Плантариум. Растения и лишайники России и сопредельных стран: открытый онлайн атлас и определитель растений. [Электронный ресурс] URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/page/view/item/66683.html (дата обращения: 24.05.2022).
Conardia compacta (Drumm. ex Müll.Hal.) H.Rob. // Plantarium. Plants and lichens of Russia and neighboring countries: open online galleries and plant identification guide. URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/lang/en/page/view/item/66683.html (accessed on 24 May 2022).
Search
Top.Mail.Ru Feedback To the top
www.plantarium.ru