Rhodiola pinnatifida Boriss.
Taxon details

Plantarium
online plant identification guide

Russian names

Scientific:
Родиола перистонадрезанная
Родиола перистонадрезная

Taxonomy

divisionMagnoliophyta
classMagnoliopsida
ordoSaxifragales
familiaCrassulaceae
genusRhodiola
speciespinnatifida Boriss.
See also:

Synonyms

Sedum pinnatifidum (Boriss.) Kozhevn.

Images

There are no images of this taxon on "Plantarium" yet. You can upload photo first!

Indications in Red Lists (9)

Республика Бурятия (2002)

Республика Бурятия (2013)

Бурятская АССР (1988)

Забайкальский край (2014)

Забайкальский край (2016)

Иркутская область (2001)

Иркутская область (2010)

Иркутская область (2020)

Читинская область (2002)

Key traits

Show list

Text to cite the page

Rhodiola pinnatifida Boriss. // Плантариум. Растения и лишайники России и сопредельных стран: открытый онлайн атлас и определитель растений. [Электронный ресурс] URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/page/view/item/31827.html (дата обращения: 03.12.2021).
Rhodiola pinnatifida Boriss. // Plantarium. Plants and lichens of Russia and neighboring countries: open online galleries and plant identification guide. URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/lang/en/page/view/item/31827.html (accessed on 3 Dec 2021).
Services
Plant identification guide Search plant and lichen taxa Search regions and points
Search
Top.Mail.Ru Feedback To the top
www.plantarium.ru