Bupleurum euphorbioides Nakai
Taxon details

Plantarium
online plant identification guide
Images

Russian names

Scientific:
Володушка молочайная

Taxonomy

divisionMagnoliophyta
classMagnoliopsida
ordoAraliales
familiaApiaceae
genusBupleurum
specieseuphorbioides Nakai

Synonyms

Bupleurum tatudinense I.V. Baranov *

Images

Bupleurum euphorbioides
Bupleurum euphorbioides
Элементарное соцветие с незрелыми плодами. Приморский край, Партизанский р-н, гора Ольховая, выс. 1600 м н.у.м., горная тундра. 29.07.2020.
© Vera Volkotrub
Bupleurum euphorbioides
Bupleurum euphorbioides
Элементарное соцветие. Приморский край, Партизанский р-н, гора Ольховая, выс. 1600 м н.у.м., горная тундра. 29.07.2020.
© Vera Volkotrub
Bupleurum euphorbioides
Bupleurum euphorbioides
Соцветие. Приморский край, Партизанский р-н, гора Ольховая, выс. 1600 м н.у.м., среди камней. 29.07.2020.
© Vera Volkotrub
Bupleurum euphorbioides
Bupleurum euphorbioides
Цветущее растение. Приморский край, Партизанский р-н, гора Ольховая, выс. 1600 м н.у.м., горная тундра. 29.07.2020.
© Vera Volkotrub
Bupleurum euphorbioides
Bupleurum euphorbioides
Цветущее растение. Приморский край, Партизанский р-н, гора Ольховая, выс. 1600 м н.у.м., горная тундра. 29.07.2020.
© Vera Volkotrub

Locations on map

Legend

Indications in Red Lists (1)

Хабаровский край (2008)

Key traits

Show list

Text to cite the page

Bupleurum euphorbioides Nakai // Плантариум. Растения и лишайники России и сопредельных стран: открытый онлайн атлас и определитель растений. [Электронный ресурс] URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/page/view/item/7170.html (дата обращения: 30.11.2021).
Bupleurum euphorbioides Nakai // Plantarium. Plants and lichens of Russia and neighboring countries: open online galleries and plant identification guide. URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/lang/en/page/view/item/7170.html (accessed on 30 Nov 2021).
Services
Plant identification guide Search plant and lichen taxa Search regions and points
Search
Top.Mail.Ru Feedback To the top
www.plantarium.ru