Sphagnum palustre L.
Taxon details

Plantarium
online plant identification guide

Russian names

Scientific:
Сфагнум болотный
Trivial:
Торфянка чернолистная

Taxonomy

divisionBryophyta
classSphagnopsida Schimp.
ordoSphagnales C. Martius
familiaSphagnaceae Martynov
genusSphagnum L.
speciespalustre L.
See also:

Synonyms

Images

There are no images of this taxon on "Plantarium" yet. You can upload photo first!

Locations on map

Legend

Other information

Распространение в России – RUS-EUR: NW, NE, KLN, C, N-UR, S-UR, SE, CAUC, RUS-AS: W-SIB, S-SIB, E-SIB, S-FE

Indications in Red Lists (38)

Архангельская область (2020)

Белгородская область (2019)

Вологодская область (2004)

Вологодская область (2015)

Восточная Фенноскандия (1998)

Донецкая Народная Республика (2020)

Кабардино-Балкарская Республика (2000)

Республика Карелия (1995)

Республика Карелия (2007)

Республика Карелия (2020)

Костромская область (2009)

Костромская область (2019)

Курская область (2013)

Курская область (2017)

Ленинградская область (2000)

Ленинградская область (2015)

Ленинградская область (2017)

Липецкая область (2014)

Республика Марий Эл (2013)

Республика Мордовия (2003)

Новгородская область (2011)

Новгородская область (2015)

Ростовская область (2010)

Ростовская область (2014)

Город Санкт-Петербург (2004)

Город Санкт-Петербург (2018)

Тамбовская область (2019)

Республика Татарстан (1995)

Тверская область (2006)

Тверская область (2012)

Тверская область (2016)

Тульская область (2010)

Тульская область (2020)

Украина, Днепропетровская область (2010)

Украина, Днепропетровская область (2011)

Украина, Донецкая область (2010)

Украина, Полтавская область (2000)

Украина, Полтавская область (2005)

Indications in floristic lists (2)

Флора Беларуси

Флора Тверской области

Text to cite the page

Sphagnum palustre L. // Плантариум. Растения и лишайники России и сопредельных стран: открытый онлайн атлас и определитель растений. [Электронный ресурс] URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/page/view/item/67395.html (дата обращения: 23.05.2022).
Sphagnum palustre L. // Plantarium. Plants and lichens of Russia and neighboring countries: open online galleries and plant identification guide. URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/lang/en/page/view/item/67395.html (accessed on 23 May 2022).
Search
Top.Mail.Ru Feedback To the top
www.plantarium.ru