Aconitum pseudanthora Blocki ex Pacz.
Taxon details

Plantarium
online plant identification guide

Russian names

Scientific:
Борец ложнопротивоядный
Аконит ложнопротивоядный

Taxonomy

divisionMagnoliophyta
classMagnoliopsida
ordoRanunculales
familiaRanunculaceae
genusAconitum
speciespseudanthora Blocki ex Pacz.

Synonyms

Images

There are no images of this taxon on "Plantarium" yet. You can upload photo first!

Indications in Red Lists (4)

Украина (2009)

Украина (2021)

Украина, Хмельницкая область (2012)

Украина, Черновицкая область (2007)

Key traits

Show list

Text to cite the page

Aconitum pseudanthora Blocki ex Pacz. // Плантариум. Растения и лишайники России и сопредельных стран: открытый онлайн атлас и определитель растений. [Электронный ресурс] URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/page/view/item/568.html (дата обращения: 05.12.2021).
Aconitum pseudanthora Blocki ex Pacz. // Plantarium. Plants and lichens of Russia and neighboring countries: open online galleries and plant identification guide. URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/lang/en/page/view/item/568.html (accessed on 5 Dec 2021).
Services
Plant identification guide Search plant and lichen taxa Search regions and points
Search
Top.Mail.Ru Feedback To the top
www.plantarium.ru