Corydalis gracilis Ledeb.
Taxon details

Plantarium
online plant identification guide

Russian names

Proposed scientific:
Хохлатка грациозная

Taxonomy

divisionMagnoliophyta
classMagnoliopsida
ordoPapaverales
familiaFumariaceae
genusCorydalis
speciesgracilis Ledeb. (absent in original source)

Synonyms

Images

There are no images of this taxon on "Plantarium" yet. You can upload photo first!

Key traits

Show list

Text to cite the page

Corydalis gracilis Ledeb. // Плантариум. Растения и лишайники России и сопредельных стран: открытый онлайн атлас и определитель растений. [Электронный ресурс] URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/page/view/item/49597.html (дата обращения: 25.09.2022).
Corydalis gracilis Ledeb. // Plantarium. Plants and lichens of Russia and neighboring countries: open online galleries and plant identification guide. URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/lang/en/page/view/item/49597.html (accessed on 25 Sep 2022).
Search
Top.Mail.Ru Feedback To the top
www.plantarium.ru