Miyakea integrifolia Miyabe & Tatew.
Taxon details

Plantarium
online plant identification guide
Images

Russian names

Scientific:
Миякея цельнолистная
Прострел цельнолистный

Taxonomy

divisionMagnoliophyta
classMagnoliopsida
ordoRanunculales
familiaRanunculaceae
genusMiyakea
speciesintegrifolia Miyabe & Tatew.

Synonyms

Pulsatilla integrifolia (Miyabe & Tatew.) Worosch.

Images

Miyakea integrifolia
Miyakea integrifolia
Вегетирующее растение. Московская обл., в культуре. 14.09.2021.
© Natalija Shevyreva
Miyakea integrifolia
Miyakea integrifolia
Цветущее растение (выращено из семян, собранных на Сахалине). Чешская республика, частный сад. Апрель 2011 г.
© Ольга Бондарева

Indications in Red Lists (5)

Российская Федерация (2008)

Российская Советская Федеративная Социалистическая Республика (1988)

Сахалинская область (2005)

Сахалинская область (2015)

СССР (1975)

Indications in floristic lists (1)

Эндемики флоры Сахалинской области

Key traits

Show list

Text to cite the page

Miyakea integrifolia Miyabe & Tatew. // Плантариум. Растения и лишайники России и сопредельных стран: открытый онлайн атлас и определитель растений. [Электронный ресурс] URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/page/view/item/24537.html (дата обращения: 26.05.2022).
Miyakea integrifolia Miyabe & Tatew. // Plantarium. Plants and lichens of Russia and neighboring countries: open online galleries and plant identification guide. URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/lang/en/page/view/item/24537.html (accessed on 26 May 2022).
Search
Top.Mail.Ru Feedback To the top
www.plantarium.ru