Hulteniella integrifolia (Richardson) Tzvelev
Taxon details

Plantarium
online plant identification guide
Images

Russian names

Scientific:
Хультениелла цельнолистная
Дендрантема цельнолистная

Taxonomy

Hulteniella integrifolia
Хультениелла цельнолистная
divisionMagnoliophyta
classMagnoliopsida
ordoAsterales
familiaAsteraceae
genusHulteniella
speciesintegrifolia (Richardson) Tzvelev

Synonyms

Arctanthemum integrifolium (Richardson) Tzvelev
Dendranthema integrifolium (Richardson) Tzvelev

Images

Hulteniella integrifolia
Hulteniella integrifolia
Цветущее растение. Чукотский п-ов, 174-173 км автодороги Эгвекинот - Иультин (рядом со смытым мостом через Амгуэму). 30.06.2006.
© Pavel Gorbunov
Hulteniella integrifolia
Hulteniella integrifolia
Цветущее растение. Чукотка, побережье бухты Провидения. 01.08.2008.
© Igor Zagrebin

Locations on map

Legend

Indications in Red Lists (1)

Чукотский автономный округ (2008)

Key traits

Show list

Text to cite the page

Hulteniella integrifolia (Richardson) Tzvelev // Плантариум. Растения и лишайники России и сопредельных стран: открытый онлайн атлас и определитель растений. [Электронный ресурс] URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/page/view/item/20310.html (дата обращения: 27.01.2023).
Hulteniella integrifolia (Richardson) Tzvelev // Plantarium. Plants and lichens of Russia and neighboring countries: open online galleries and plant identification guide. URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/lang/en/page/view/item/20310.html (accessed on 27 Jan 2023).
Search
Top.Mail.Ru Feedback To the top
www.plantarium.ru