Drosera cuneifolia L.f.
Taxon details

Plantarium
online plant identification guide
Images

Russian names

Proposed scientific:
Росянка клинолистная

Taxonomy

Drosera cuneifolia
Росянка клинолистная
divisionMagnoliophyta
classMagnoliopsida
ordoDroserales
familiaDroseraceae
genusDrosera
speciescuneifolia L.f. (absent in original source)

Synonyms

Drosera cuneata H. Walter *

Images

Drosera cuneifolia
Drosera cuneifolia
Центральная часть розетки листьев. ЮАР, Кейптаун, гора Столовая, Table Mountain National Park. 18.10.2018.
© Alexander Ivanov
Drosera cuneifolia
Drosera cuneifolia
Вегетирующие растения. ЮАР, Кейптаун, гора Столовая, Table Mountain National Park. 18.10.2018.
© Alexander Ivanov
Drosera cuneifolia
Drosera cuneifolia
Вегетирующие растение. ЮАР, Кейптаун, гора Столовая, Table Mountain National Park. 18.10.2е18.
© Alexander Ivanov
Drosera cuneifolia
Drosera cuneifolia
Вегетирующее растение с остатком прошлогоднего цветоноса. ЮАР, Кейптаун, гора Столовая, Table Mountain National Park. 18.10.2018.
© Alexander Ivanov
Drosera cuneifolia
Drosera cuneifolia
Вегетирующие растения среди камней. ЮАР, Кейптаун, гора Столовая, Table Mountain National Park. 18.10.2018.
© Alexander Ivanov

Text to cite the page

Drosera cuneifolia L.f. // Плантариум. Растения и лишайники России и сопредельных стран: открытый онлайн атлас и определитель растений. [Электронный ресурс] URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/page/view/item/95152.html (дата обращения: 08.02.2023).
Drosera cuneifolia L.f. // Plantarium. Plants and lichens of Russia and neighboring countries: open online galleries and plant identification guide. URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/lang/en/page/view/item/95152.html (accessed on 8 Feb 2023).
Search
Top.Mail.Ru Feedback To the top
www.plantarium.ru