Drosera hilaris Cham. & Schltdl.
Taxon details

Plantarium
online plant identification guide
Images

Russian names

Proposed scientific:
Росянка рубчиковая

Taxonomy

divisionMagnoliophyta
classMagnoliopsida
ordoDroserales
familiaDroseraceae
genusDrosera
specieshilaris Cham. & Schltdl. (absent in original source)

Synonyms

Drosera caulescens R. Br. ex Diels *

Images

Drosera hilaris
Drosera hilaris
Цветок. ЮАР, окр. Кейптауна, Table Mountain National Park, East Fort, Chapman's Peak. 10.10.2018.
© Alexander Ivanov
Drosera hilaris
Drosera hilaris
Цветущее растение. ЮАР, окр. Кейптауна, Table Mountain National Park, East Fort, Chapman's Peak. 10.10.2018.
© Alexander Ivanov
Drosera hilaris
Drosera hilaris
Прикорневая розетка листьев и основание цветоноса. ЮАР, окр. Кейптауна, Table Mountain National Park, East Fort, Chapman's Peak. 10.10.2018.
© Alexander Ivanov
Drosera hilaris
Drosera hilaris
Цветущее растение. ЮАР, окр. Кейптауна, Table Mountain National Park, East Fort, Chapman's Peak. 10.10.2018.
© Alexander Ivanov

Text to cite the page

Drosera hilaris Cham. & Schltdl. // Плантариум. Растения и лишайники России и сопредельных стран: открытый онлайн атлас и определитель растений. [Электронный ресурс] URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/page/view/item/94580.html (дата обращения: 05.12.2021).
Drosera hilaris Cham. & Schltdl. // Plantarium. Plants and lichens of Russia and neighboring countries: open online galleries and plant identification guide. URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/lang/en/page/view/item/94580.html (accessed on 5 Dec 2021).
Services
Plant identification guide Search plant and lichen taxa Search regions and points
Search
Top.Mail.Ru Feedback To the top
www.plantarium.ru