Athyrium accedens (Blume) Milde
Taxon details

Plantarium
online plant identification guide
Images

Russian names

Proposed scientific:
Кочедыжник приближающийся

Taxonomy

divisionPolypodiophyta
classPolypodiopsida
ordoBlechnales
familiaWoodsiaceae
genusAthyrium
speciesaccedens (Blume) Milde (absent in original source)

Synonyms

Anisogonium decussatum (Sw.) C. Presl *
Athyrium lastii (C. Chr.) Tardieu *
Callipteris accedens (Blume) J. Sm. *
Callipteris prolifera (Lam.) Bory *
Diplazium lastii C. Chr. *
Diplazium proliferum (Lam.) Kaulf. *

Images

Athyrium accedens
Athyrium accedens
Вайя. Малайзия, Камеронское нагорье, ≈ 1500 м н.у.м., влажный тропический лес. 03.05.2017.
© Марина Скотникова

Locations on map

Legend

Text to cite the page

Athyrium accedens (Blume) Milde // Плантариум. Растения и лишайники России и сопредельных стран: открытый онлайн атлас и определитель растений. [Электронный ресурс] URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/page/view/item/92282.html (дата обращения: 25.06.2022).
Athyrium accedens (Blume) Milde // Plantarium. Plants and lichens of Russia and neighboring countries: open online galleries and plant identification guide. URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/lang/en/page/view/item/92282.html (accessed on 25 Jun 2022).
Search
Top.Mail.Ru Feedback To the top
www.plantarium.ru