Spirostegia bucharica (B. Fedtsch.) Ivanina
Taxon details

Plantarium
online plant identification guide
Images

Russian names

Scientific:
Спиростегия бухарская

Taxonomy

Spirostegia bucharica
Спиростегия бухарская
divisionMagnoliophyta
classMagnoliopsida
ordoScrophulariales
familiaScrophulariaceae
genusSpirostegia
speciesbucharica (B. Fedtsch.) Ivanina

Synonyms

Triaenophora bucharica B. Fedtsch. *

Images

Spirostegia bucharica
Spirostegia bucharica
Вегетирующее растение. Узбекистан, Сурхандарьинская обл., Байсунтау, каменистый склон. 08.07.2022.
© Бобурбек Каримов
Spirostegia bucharica
Spirostegia bucharica
Цветущее растение. Узбекистан, Кашкадарьинская обл., предгорья в окр. Дехканабада. 24.09.2018.
© Turobzhon Makhkamov

Indications in Red Lists (6)

СССР (1975)

СССР (1978)

СССР (1984)

Узбекистан

Республика Узбекистан (2009)

Республика Узбекистан (2016)

Text to cite the page

Spirostegia bucharica (B. Fedtsch.) Ivanina // Плантариум. Растения и лишайники России и сопредельных стран: открытый онлайн атлас и определитель растений. [Электронный ресурс] URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/page/view/item/36526.html (дата обращения: 01.02.2023).
Spirostegia bucharica (B. Fedtsch.) Ivanina // Plantarium. Plants and lichens of Russia and neighboring countries: open online galleries and plant identification guide. URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/lang/en/page/view/item/36526.html (accessed on 1 Feb 2023).
Search
Top.Mail.Ru Feedback To the top
www.plantarium.ru