Poa urssulensis Trin.
Taxon details

Plantarium
online plant identification guide

Russian names

Scientific:
Мятлик урсульский

Taxonomy

divisionMagnoliophyta
classLiliopsida
ordoPoales
familiaPoaceae
genusPoa
speciesurssulensis Trin.
See also:

Synonyms

Images

There are no images of this taxon on "Plantarium" yet. You can upload photo first!

Locations on map

Legend

Indications in Red Lists (3)

Республика Коми (1998)

Республика Коми (2008)

Республика Коми (2019)

Key traits

Show list

Text to cite the page

Poa urssulensis Trin. // Плантариум. Растения и лишайники России и сопредельных стран: открытый онлайн атлас и определитель растений. [Электронный ресурс] URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/page/view/item/29093.html (дата обращения: 27.01.2022).
Poa urssulensis Trin. // Plantarium. Plants and lichens of Russia and neighboring countries: open online galleries and plant identification guide. URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/lang/en/page/view/item/29093.html (accessed on 27 Jan 2022).
Services
Plant identification guide Search plant and lichen taxa Search regions and points
Search
Top.Mail.Ru Feedback To the top
www.plantarium.ru