Scrophularia olympica var. bordzilowskii Shelud.
Taxon details

Plantarium
online plant identification guide
Scrophularia olympica var. bordzilowskii

Taxonomy

divisionMagnoliophyta
classMagnoliopsida
ordoScrophulariales
familiaScrophulariaceae
genusScrophularia
speciesolympica Boiss.
varietybordzilowskii Shelud. (absent in original source)

Synonyms

Images

There are no images of this taxon on "Plantarium" yet. You can upload photo first!

Text to cite the page

Scrophularia olympica var. bordzilowskii Shelud. // Плантариум. Растения и лишайники России и сопредельных стран: открытый онлайн атлас и определитель растений. [Электронный ресурс] URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/page/view/item/112222.html (дата обращения: 27.06.2022).
Scrophularia olympica var. bordzilowskii Shelud. // Plantarium. Plants and lichens of Russia and neighboring countries: open online galleries and plant identification guide. URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/lang/en/page/view/item/112222.html (accessed on 27 Jun 2022).
Search
Top.Mail.Ru Feedback To the top
www.plantarium.ru