Drosera pauciflora Banks ex DC.
Taxon details

Plantarium
online plant identification guide

Taxonomy

divisionMagnoliophyta
classMagnoliopsida
ordoDroserales
familiaDroseraceae
genusDrosera
speciespauciflora Banks ex DC. (absent in original source)
See also:

Synonyms

Images

There are no images of this taxon on "Plantarium" yet. You can upload photo first!

Text to cite the page

Drosera pauciflora Banks ex DC. // Плантариум. Растения и лишайники России и сопредельных стран: открытый онлайн атлас и определитель растений. [Электронный ресурс] URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/page/view/item/94605.html (дата обращения: 22.01.2022).
Drosera pauciflora Banks ex DC. // Plantarium. Plants and lichens of Russia and neighboring countries: open online galleries and plant identification guide. URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/lang/en/page/view/item/94605.html (accessed on 22 Jan 2022).
Services
Plant identification guide Search plant and lichen taxa Search regions and points
Search
Top.Mail.Ru Feedback To the top
www.plantarium.ru