Lycopodiastrum casuarinoides (Spring) Holub ex R.D. Dixit
Taxon details

Plantarium
online plant identification guide
Lycopodiastrum casuarinoides
Images

Russian names

Proposed scientific:
Плаун казуариновидный

Taxonomy

divisionLycopodiophyta
classLycopodiopsida
ordoLycopodiales
familiaLycopodiaceae
genusLycopodiastrum
speciescasuarinoides (Spring) Holub ex R.D. Dixit (absent in original source)

Synonyms

Lepidotis casuarinoides (Spring) Rothm. *
Lycopodiastrum casuarinoides (Spring) Holub, nom. inval. *

Images

Lycopodiastrum casuarinoides
Lycopodiastrum casuarinoides
Ветвь. Южный Китай, пров. Гуанси, округ Лонгшен, окр. деревни Дажай, лесистый участок между полями. 11.10.2017.
© Александр Лебедев
Lycopodiastrum casuarinoides
Lycopodiastrum casuarinoides
Ветвь. Южный Китай, пров. Гуанси, округ Лонгшен, окр. деревни Дажай, лесистый участок между полями. 11.10.2017.
© Александр Лебедев
Lycopodiastrum casuarinoides
Lycopodiastrum casuarinoides
Ветвь. Южный Китай, пров. Гуанси, округ Лонгшен, окр. деревни Дажай, лесистый участок между полями. 11.10.2017.
© Александр Лебедев

Locations on map

Legend

Text to cite the page

Lycopodiastrum casuarinoides (Spring) Holub ex R.D. Dixit // Плантариум. Растения и лишайники России и сопредельных стран: открытый онлайн атлас и определитель растений. [Электронный ресурс] URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/page/view/item/90316.html (дата обращения: 19.05.2022).
Lycopodiastrum casuarinoides (Spring) Holub ex R.D. Dixit // Plantarium. Plants and lichens of Russia and neighboring countries: open online galleries and plant identification guide. URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/lang/en/page/view/item/90316.html (accessed on 19 May 2022).
Search
Top.Mail.Ru Feedback To the top
www.plantarium.ru