Sedum hillebrandii Fenzl
Taxon details

Plantarium
online plant identification guide
Images

Russian names

Proposed scientific:
Очиток Хиллебранда

Taxonomy

Sedum hillebrandii
Очиток Хиллебранда
divisionMagnoliophyta
classMagnoliopsida
ordoSaxifragales
familiaCrassulaceae
genusSedum
specieshillebrandii Fenzl

Synonyms

Sedum hillebrandtii Fenzl, orth. var. *
Sedum sartorianum ssp. hillebrandtii (Fenzl) D.A. Webb, orth. var. *

Images

Sedum hillebrandii
Sedum hillebrandii
Вегетирующие растения. Венгрия, Среднедунайская низменность, обл. Толна, окр. дер. Неметкер, Южный Мезёфёльд ландшафтный парк (Dél Mezőföldi Tájvédelmi Körzet, в песчаной степи. 07.08.2018.
Gábor Lendvai
Sedum hillebrandii
Sedum hillebrandii
Цветущие растения на известковых песках со степной растительностью с Stipa borysthenica, Festuca vaginata, Fumana procumbens, Helichrysum arenarium, Polygonum arenarium, Syrenia cana, Bassia laniflora, и.т.д. Венгрия, Среднедунайская низменность, обл. Толна, окр. дер. Неметкер, Южный Мезёфёльд ландшафтный парк (Dél Mezőföldi Tájvédelmi Körzet); около locus classicus. 01.07.2020.
Gábor Lendvai

Indications in Red Lists (2)

Украина, Закарпатская область (2008) — as Sedum urvillei DC. [including Sedum hillebrandtii Fenzl, orth. var.]

Украина, Закарпатская область (2015) — as Sedum urvillei DC. [including Sedum hillebrandtii Fenzl, orth. var.]

Key traits

Show list

Text to cite the page

Sedum hillebrandii Fenzl // Плантариум. Растения и лишайники России и сопредельных стран: открытый онлайн атлас и определитель растений. [Электронный ресурс] URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/page/view/item/34951.html (дата обращения: 21.04.2024).
Sedum hillebrandii Fenzl // Plantarium. Plants and lichens of Russia and neighboring countries: open online galleries and plant identification guide. URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/lang/en/page/view/item/34951.html (accessed on 21 Apr 2024).
Search
Top.Mail.Ru Feedback To the top
www.plantarium.ru