Kohleria anisophylla (Fritsch) Wiehler
Taxon details

Plantarium
online plant identification guide

Taxonomy

divisionMagnoliophyta
classMagnoliopsida
ordoScrophulariales
familiaGesneriaceae
genusKohleria
speciesanisophylla (Fritsch) Wiehler (absent in original source)

Synonyms

Kohleria villosa var. anisophylla (Fritsch) L.P. Kvist & L.E. Skog *

Images

There are no images of this taxon on "Plantarium" yet. You can upload photo first!

Text to cite the page

Kohleria anisophylla (Fritsch) Wiehler // Плантариум. Растения и лишайники России и сопредельных стран: открытый онлайн атлас и определитель растений. [Электронный ресурс] URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/page/view/item/109021.html (дата обращения: 16.05.2022).
Kohleria anisophylla (Fritsch) Wiehler // Plantarium. Plants and lichens of Russia and neighboring countries: open online galleries and plant identification guide. URL: https://www.plantarium.ru/lang/en/page/view/item/109021.html (accessed on 16 May 2022).
Search
Top.Mail.Ru Feedback To the top
www.plantarium.ru